Filters Reset
1 Filter
Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
Beds
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Baths
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied
Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
Beds
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Baths
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Save Snapshot
6 Properties
Map
6 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
1.43 Acres1/25 25$82,000 $85,000 3.5%Lot 16 Terra Vista Rd, Berryville, AR 72616
Listed by Collier & Associates
3 Beds3 Baths1,672 SqFt1/47 47$350,000 $360,000 2.8%52 Ledgewood, Berryville, AR 72616
Listed by Century 21 Woodland Real Estate
3 Beds2 Baths2,568 SqFt1/48 48$570,000 $599,900 5.0%939 Terra Vista Rd, Berryville, AR 72616
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Solutions Real Est
1.43 Acres1/7 7$56,000 $59,000 5.1%Ledgewood Rd, Berryville, AR 72616
Listed by All Seasons Real Estate
1.72 Acres1/26 26$115,000 $117,900 2.5%540 Terra Vista Rd, Berryville, AR 72616
Listed by Homes & Spaces Real Estate
- 3 Beds3 Baths2,498 SqFt$550,000 $550,000
664 Terra Vista Rd, Berryville, AR 72616
Listed by Non MLS Sales
- 1