+1(479) 571-1515 marketing@primesellsnwa.com
Prime Real Estate & Development
  • Home
  • Search
    1. Advanced Search
    2. Map Search
  • Listings
    1. Our Listings
    2. Just Listed
    3. Custom Listings Searches
    4. Luxury Homes
    5. Beaver Lake Homes
    6. Bike Friendly Homes
  • Communities
    1. Bella Vista
    2. Fayetteville
    3. Bentonville
    4. Rogers
    5. View All Communities
    6. Relocating to NWA
  • Services
    1. Buy
    2. Sell
    3. Rent
    4. Auction
  • Our Team
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
1 Filter
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
12 Properties
Map

12 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 6009 NW Hancock St, Bentonville, AR 72713
    4 Beds2 Baths1,433 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $285,000 $289,900 1.7%

    6009 NW Hancock St, Bentonville, AR 72713

    Listed by Collier & Associates

  • 5900 NW Hancock St, Bentonville, AR 72713
    3 Beds2 Baths1,685 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $315,000 $315,000

    5900 NW Hancock St, Bentonville, AR 72713

    Listed by Gibson Real Estate

  • 6010 NW Hancock St, Bentonville, AR 72713
    4 Beds2 Baths2,051 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $346,500 $349,900 1.0%

    6010 NW Hancock St, Bentonville, AR 72713

    Listed by Gibson Real Estate

  • 5908 NW Hancock St, Bentonville, AR 72713
    3 Beds2 Baths1,486 SqFt
    1/19 19
    $285,000 $295,000 3.4%

    5908 NW Hancock St, Bentonville, AR 72713

    Listed by Collier & Associates- Rogers Branch

  • 6113 NW Hancock St, Bentonville, AR 72713
    4 Beds2 Baths2,078 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $345,000 $350,000 1.4%

    6113 NW Hancock St, Bentonville, AR 72713

    Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

  • 6100 NW Hancock St, Bentonville, AR 72713
    3 Beds2 Baths1,393 SqFt
    1/18 18
    $262,500 $260,000 1.0%

    6100 NW Hancock St, Bentonville, AR 72713

    Listed by Real Broker

  • 6004 Hancock St, Bentonville, AR 72713
    4 Beds2 Baths1,433 SqFt
    1/21 21
    $265,000 $265,000

    6004 Hancock St, Bentonville, AR 72713

    Listed by Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Journey

  • 5908 NW Hancock St, Bentonville, AR 72713
    3 Beds2 Baths1,486 SqFt
    1/23 23
    $300,300 $260,000 15.5%

    5908 NW Hancock St, Bentonville, AR 72713

    Listed by The Brandon Group

  • 6111 NW Hancock St, Bentonville, AR 72713
    3 Beds2 Baths1,302 SqFt
    $270,000 $270,000

    6111 NW Hancock St, Bentonville, AR 72713

    Listed by Non MLS Sales

  • 5902 Hancock St, Bentonville, AR 72713
    4 Beds2 Baths1,433 SqFt
    $250,000 $250,000

    5902 Hancock St, Bentonville, AR 72713

    Listed by Cappy Harris REALTORS Inc

  • 6105 NW Hancock, Bentonville, AR 72713
    3 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt
    $245,000 $240,000 2.1%

    6105 NW Hancock, Bentonville, AR 72713

    Listed by Limbird Real Estate Group

  • 6113 NW Hancock St, Bentonville, AR 72713
    4 Beds2 Baths2,050 SqFt
    1/19 19
    $300,000 $295,000 1.7%

    6113 NW Hancock St, Bentonville, AR 72713

    Listed by TABOR Real Estate

  • 1
prime-real-estate-logorealtor-logos
      Home
      Search
      1. Advanced Search
      2. Map Search
      Listings
      1. Our Listings
      2. Just Listed
      3. Custom Listings Searches
      4. Luxury Homes
      5. Beaver Lake Homes
      6. Bike Friendly Homes
      Communities
      1. Bella Vista
      2. Fayetteville
      3. Bentonville
      4. Rogers
      5. View All Communities
      6. Relocating to NWA
      Services
      1. Buy
      2. Sell
      3. Rent
      4. Auction
      Our Team
Prime Real Estate & Development

PRIME REAL ESTATE & DEVELOPMENT

+1(479) 571-1515 marketing@primesellsnwa.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

prime-real-estate-logorealtor-logos
      Home
      Search
      1. Advanced Search
      2. Map Search
      Listings
      1. Our Listings
      2. Just Listed
      3. Custom Listings Searches
      4. Luxury Homes
      5. Beaver Lake Homes